Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hoffman, EdS, Deborah Principal
Hoffman, EdS, Deborah Principal
Edwards, Corinne Assistant Principal
Hardison, Cynthia Receptionist
Jones, Carol Guidance Counselor
Cross, Teresa Data Manager
Burney, Monica Financial Secretary

Adams, Nicole Second Grade Teacher
Adams, Sandra 4th Grade Teacher
Barry, Adam Fourth Grade Teacher
Barry, Kevin Third Grade Teacher
Barry, Michelle EC Teacher
Boothby, Patricia Fourth Grade Teacher
Brown, Crissie Media Coordinator
Brown, Jensen Kindergarten Teacher
Burdette, Maria AIG Specialist
Chase-Mapp, Nicole First Grade Teacher
Christian, Brenda K-1 Reading Teacher
Cornacchio, Amanda EC Teacher
Crawley, Sadie Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
DeLane, Valeria Kindergarten
Doyle, Melissa Fourth Grade Teacher
Elder, Wendy Speech Therapist
Evans, Hannah 2nd Grade Teacher
Fine, Arloa Music Teacher
Fish, Pamela First Grade Teacher
Francis, Christine Kindergarten teacher
Giarmo, Gabriel K-5 PE Teacher
Gilchrist, Aisha First Grade Teacher
Hall, Justin Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
Harker, Mary Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
Harris, Cheryl First Grade Teacher
Hinton, Robert Data Coach
Hoskins-Satterfield, Annette Kindergarten Teacher
Jack, Jackie K-5 Science Teacher
Jackson, Andrea Fifth Grade Teacher
Judice, Cottie Fourth Grade Teacher
Killmeier, Beth Speech Therapist
Last, Nancy Third Grade Teacher
Laurence, Jason Digital Learning and Teaching Services
Lee, Danielle Fifth Grade Teacher
O'Donnell, Mary EC Teacher
Owens, Corinne Reading Teacher
Pierce, Jill EC Teacher
Rau, Chris
Robinson, Pam First Grade Teacher
Russell, Kathryn Exceptional Children
Ryba, Cheryl Fifth Grade Teacher
Sandoz, Jackie Third Grade Teacher
Schwartz, Pam Second Grade Teacher
Shepard, Danielle Literacy Coach
Shoults, Sally Kindergarten
Siciliano, Kimberly Fifth Grade Teacher
Smith, Nicole Third Grade Teacher
Stieren, Katie K-5 Art Teacher
Tinson, Germinia Fifth Grade Teacher
Walbert, Alianna Third Grade Teacher
Ward, Kimberly Second Grade Teacher
Whittlesey, Taylar Deaf/Hearing Impaired

Atkins, Joseph Teacher Assistant
Bacon, Gloria Teacher Assistant - Certified Hearing-Impaired Interpreter
Bean, Jenifer Teacher Assistant: Computer Lab
Berry, James Custodian
Bey, Ana Teacher Assistant
Blair, April Teacher Assistant
Cummings, Tapresha Teacher Assistant
DeGeorge, Kara Tutor
Diaz, Sari Teacher Assistant
Gray, Jenny Teacher Assistant--Certified Hearing-Impaired Interpreter
Hinton, Robert Data Coach
Justice, Dianna Custodian
King, Mary Teacher Assistant
Laurence, Jason Digital Learning and Teaching Services
Lee, Marilou School Nurse
McNeal, Gloria Custodian
Molina, Herbert Head Custodian
Newman, Beatriz Teacher Assistant
Reed, Vickie Teacher Assistant
Scott, Regina Teacher Assistant--Exceptional Children
Shepard, Danielle Literacy Coach
Shepard, Willie Ruth Teacher Assistant
Southerland, Heather Teacher Assistant--Exceptional Children
Valva, Sharon Cafeteria Manager
Washington, Lakeisha Teacher Assistant
Wells, Deloris Tutor
Right