Space
Space
Left

Chadwick, Donna Assistant Principal
King, Mary Receptionist
Hoffman, EdS, Deborah Principal
Hoffman, EdS, Deborah Principal
Cross, Teresa Data Manager
Burney, Monica Financial Secretary

Adams, Sandra 4th Grade Teacher
Allgrim, Eric EC Teacher
Barry, Adam Fourth Grade Teacher
Barry, Kevin Third Grade Teacher
Barry, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Berti, Joseph First Grade Teacher
Brown, Crissie Media Coordinator
Brown, Jensen Second Grade Teacher
Chadwick, Donna Assistant Principal
Chase-Mapp, Nicole First Grade Teacher
Christian, Brenda K-2 Reading Specialist
Crawley, Sadie Kindergarten Teacher
DeLane, Valeria Kindergarten
Doyle, Melissa Third Grade Teacher
Edwards, Morgan Third Grade Teacher
Elder, Wendy Speech Therapist
Evans, Hannah 2nd Grade Teacher
Fine, Arloa Music Teacher
Francis, Christine Kindergarten teacher
Gathright, Kristin Fourth Grade Teacher
Gilchrist, Aisha First Grade Teacher
Gordon, Kristopher Kindergarten Teacher
Hall, Justin Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
Harris, Cheryl First Grade Teacher
Hinton, Robert Data Coach
Jack, Jackie Fifth Grade Teacher
Jackson, Andrea Fifth Grade Teacher
Last, Nancy Third Grade Teacher
Laurence, Jason Digital Learning and Teaching Services
Lee, Danielle Fifth Grade Teacher
Marks, Jaime Literacy Coach
Ott, Alyssa Second Grade Teacher
Owens, Corinne Reading Teacher
Pittman, Lynn Physical Education Teacher
Rau, Chris Teacher Assistant
Robinson, Pam First Grade Teacher
Russell, Kathryn Exceptional Children
Ryba, Cheryl Fifth Grade Teacher
Saulnier, Brenda Fourth Grade Teacher
Schneider, Brandi Fourth Grade Teacher
Schwartz, Pam Second Grade Teacher
Sherman, Maiti Guidance
Shoults, Sally Kindergarten
Siciliano, Kimberly Fifth Grade Teacher
Sigler, Alianna Third Grade Teacher
Stevens, Rebecca EC Teacher
Thomas, Octavia EC Teacher (3-5)
Thompson, Laura AIG
Tuley, Ashley Third Grade Teacher
Ward, Kimberly Second Grade Teacher
Whittlesey, Taylar Deaf/Hearing Impaired
Williams, Christine First Grade Teacher

Acosta, Carlos Teacher Assistant
Atkins, Joseph Teacher Assistant
Bacon, Gloria Teacher Assistant - Certified Hearing-Impaired Interpreter
Bean, Jenifer Teacher Assistant: Computer Lab
Berry, James Custodian
Bey, Ana Teacher Assistant
Blair, April Teacher Assistant
Briscoe, Nancy Teacher Assistant
Cummings, Tapresha Teacher Assistant
DeGeorge, Kara Tutor
Gray, Jenny Teacher Assistant--Certified Hearing-Impaired Interpreter
Hinton, Robert Data Coach
Horne, Jacqueline Teacher Assistant
Justice, Dianna Custodian
Laurence, Jason Digital Learning and Teaching Services
Lee, Marilou School Nurse
McNeal, Gloria Custodian
Molina, Herbert Head Custodian
Newman, Beatriz Teacher Assistant
Phillips, Jennifer Teacher Assistant
Rau, Chris Teacher Assistant
Reed, Vickie Teacher Assistant
Scott, Regina Teacher Assistant--Exceptional Children
Scuron, Amy Teacher Assistant
Sessoms, Annette Teacher Assistant
Sheasley, Amy EC Teacher
Shepard, Willie Ruth Teacher Assistant
Southerland, Heather Teacher Assistant--Exceptional Children
Valva, Sharon Cafeteria Manager
Venters, Phyllis Tutor
Washington, Lakeisha Teacher Assistant
Wells, Deloris Tutor
Right